M.t.j. London Ltd

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
M.T.J. LONDON LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 8 HARP BUSINESS CENTRE, APSLEY WAY, NW2 7LW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07061139
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/01/2011 - TINTIN FASHION LTD
SIC Code
46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
27a Russell Gardens London NW11 9NJ
, 32 Clifton Gardens, London, London, NW11 7EL, United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Textile Agent, Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Textile Wholesalers, Fur Wholesalers, Leather Goods Wholesalers
M.t.j. London Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for M.t.j. London Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD, TEMPLE FORTUNE
    NW11 7TJ  London
  2. HALLSEWELLE HOUSE, 1 HALLSWELLE ROAD
    NW11 0DH  London
  3. HALLSWELLE HOUSE, 1 HALLSWELLE ROAD
    NW11 0DH  London
  4. HALLSWELLE HOUSE, 1 HALLSWELLE ROAD
    NW11 0DH  London
  5. 338 Cricklewood Ln
    NW2 2QH  London
    020 8458 5353
  6. Unit 1 Wingate House, Oxgate Lane
    NW2 7JN  London
    07387 365924
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies