M.A CARPETS LTD, London

M.A CARPETS LTD
62 Kings Road
NW10 2BN London
Greater London England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
M.A CARPETS LTD
Reg. office address
62 KINGS ROAD, NW10 2BN, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
09107300
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
M.A COMPANIES LTD
SIC Code
47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Floor covering, Carpet Shops, Rug Shops, Wallpaper Shops
M.A CARPETS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for M.A CARPETS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 55-59 Dudden Hill Lane
    NW10 1BD  London
  2. Unit 1, Chapman Park Industrial Estate
    NW10 2DY  London
  3. 68 Park Parade
    NW10 4JB  London
  4. 12 Scrubs Lane
    NW10 6RB  London
  5. 2 Geron Way
    NW2 6GJ  London
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies