Luxury Consulting Limited, London

Write review
updated on 21/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 19:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 42 min.
12 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
LUXURY CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
37 SUN STREET, EC2M 2PL, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07309169
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2012 - LUXURY BROADCASTING LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-276425778
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
55 Baker Street London W1U 7EU England
64 Knightsbridge London SW1X 7JF
2 Stone Buildings Lincolns Inn London WC2A 3TH United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Luxury Consulting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 64 KNIGHTSBRIDGE
    SW1X 7JF  London
    020 7590 3112
  2. 207 SLOANE STREET
    SW1X 9QX  London
  3. 14 BASIL STREET
    SW3 1AJ  London
    020 3402 5320
  4. 2ND FLOOR, 6 SLOANE STREET
    SW1X 9LE  London
  5. 6 SLOANE STREET
    SW1X 9LE  London
  6. 1 Knightsbridge Green
    SW1X 7NE  London
    020 7650 1840
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies