LUNA FEATURES LIMITED, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LUNA FEATURES LIMITED
Reg. office address
WELLESLEY HOUSE, DUKE OF WELLINGTON AVENUE, SE18 6SS, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08124161
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/04/2017 - DANDYLION ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
23/09/2015 - AUREYLIA LTD
08/07/2013 - WILD EYES PRODUCTION LTD
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
29 Jun 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Francesca Dutton Ranelagh Mansions New Kings Road London SW6 4RH
Remo House 3Rd Floor 310-312 Regent Street London W1B 3AU

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Shops
LUNA FEATURES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LUNA FEATURES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2Nd Floor, 21-22 Great Castle Street
    W1G 0HZ  London
  2. 207 Regent St
    W1B 3BD  London
    07368486371
  3. 316-318 Regent Street
    W1B 3AY  London
    020 7167 6792
  4. Albany House;Suite 404;324 Regent Street
    W1B 3HH  London
    076 5916 1285
  5. 317 Regent St
    W1B 2HT  London
    020 7637 1070
  6. 39 Great Portland St
    W1W 7JZ  London
    020 7323 0535
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies