london secondary glazing ltd LONDON

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON SECONDARY GLAZING (LSG) LTD
Reg. office address
10 WINKLEY STREET, BETHNAL GREEN, E2 6PY, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06463964
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/05/2010 - J M GLAZING LIMITED
SIC Code
4544 - Painting and glazing
Date of Incorporation
04 Jan 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Opening Hours: 9am - 5pm.


Company description
secondary glazing in london that sound proofs and insulates your original windows. Our secondary glazing is fitted internally creating double glazing on a larger scale. 0208 292 9033 LSG
Keywords:
Painting Contractors, LSG, Secondary Glazing Suppliers, Secondary Glazing Materials, Secondary Glazing Windows, Sound Proof Doors
Products
Secondary Glazing, Aluminium Secondary Glazing
Services
Soundproofing
Categories
Painters, Glaziers
london secondary glazing ltd LONDON is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for london secondary glazing ltd LONDON!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 214 CAMBRIDGE HEATH ROAD
    E2 9NQ  London
    020 8880 6848
  2. 29 WIMBOLT STREET
    E2 7BX  London
    07960 177317
  3. 341 BETHNAL GREEN ROAD
    E2 6LG  London
    020 77395059
  4. 241-243 Globe Road, Bethnal Green
    E2 0JD  London
    020 3490 1404
  5. 103-104 Dunbridge Street, Bethnal Green
    E2 6JJ  London
    020 8980 3663
  6. 28 CHESHIRE STREET
    E2 6EH  London
    020 7739 9096
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies