London Pat Testing Ltd

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 14/08/2019 by David Smith

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySu
09:00 – 08:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 08:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 08:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 08:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 08:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 08:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 08:00
Open.
Closes in  14 h 21 min.
14 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON PAT TESTING LTD
Reg. office address
283-288 HIGH HOLBORN, WC1V 7HP, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06196846
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/05/2010 - OFFICE TEST LIMITED
SIC Code
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Facilities Management
Services
Fixed Wire Testing, Portable Appliance Testing, Facilities Support Services
London Pat Testing Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

London Pat Testing Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for London Pat Testing Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry