London House Hunters

Write review
updated on 04/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 46 min.
7 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON HOUSE HUNTERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
13 LEXHAM MEWS, W8 6JW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
08160700
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/12/2012 - LONDON HOUSE HUNTERS (UK) LIMITED
11/12/2012 - LONDON HOUSE HUNTERS (UK) LTD
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
30 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
22B Westbourne Gardens London W2 5PU United Kingdom
Flat 5 61 Lancaster Road London W11 1QG United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Estate Agency, Real Estate Property, Real Estate, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Letting Agents, Estate Management, Letting Agency, Property and Estate Management, Property Management Companies, Landlord & Tenant, Property, Management, Property Services, Estate, Landlords, Tenant, Block Management, Rental Agents
Services
Refurbishment
London House Hunters is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for London House Hunters!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Lexham Mews
    W8 6JW  London
    020 7376 2286
  2. 11 Lexham Mews
    W8 6JW  London
    020 7376 2286
  3. 11 Lexham Mews
    W8 6JW  London
    020 7376 2286
  4. 5 Sunningdale Gardens
    W8 6PX  London
    0845 154 8980
  5. 13B STRATFORD ROAD
    W8 6RF  London
    020 7937 9976
  6. 32 Stratford Road
    W8 6QF  London
    020 7937 9600
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies