LONDON FINE FOODS LIMITED

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON FINE FOODS LIMITED
Reg. office address
DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, 60 GOSWELL ROAD, EC1M 7AD, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04195074
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/09/2015 - THE LONDON CRISPY BACON COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
10130 - Production of meat and poultry meat products
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Meat and Poultry Products, Meat Product Manufacturers, Poultry Meat Products Manufacturer
LONDON FINE FOODS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LONDON FINE FOODS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Popes Drive
    N3 1QF  London
  2. 13 STATION ROAD
    N3 2SB  London
  3. RICHARD ANTHONY AND COMPANY, CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT, 13 STATION ROAD
    N3 2SB  London
  4. 1ST FLOOR, 314 REGENTS PARK ROAD
    N3 2LT  London
  5. 171 BALLARDS LANE
    N3 1LP  London
  6. 20 Eleanor Crescent
    NW7 1AH  London
    020 8203 9325
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies