London Executive Chauffeuring Limited

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON EXECUTIVE CHAUFFEURING LIMITED
Reg. office address
32 WOODSTOCK GROVE, SHEPHERDS BUSH, W12 8LE, LONDON
Company Number
09469531
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/5/2012 - LEC LONDON LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

London Chauffeuring is your ultimate VIP service, whatever the occasion. Look no further for the finest luxury vehicles and professional chauffeur services in London, willing to go that extra mile. Whether for business or leisure, we have a penchant for excellence and guarantee the most impeccable, smooth and secure journey. Available 24 hours a day, 365 days a year.

We guarantee a high level of service with the utmost professionalism, and a willingness to adapt to any client’s needs. We’ve recently added two brand new Rolls Royce Ghosts to our collection. Both are full-specification, together with the exclusive number plates D1 and D3.


Keywords:
Non-Trading Company
Services
Chauffeur
London Executive Chauffeuring Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for London Executive Chauffeuring Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5B, Russell Gardens
    W14 8EZ  London
    020 7602 5858
  2. 5B, Russell Gardens
    W14 8EZ  London
    020 7602 0062
  3. 204 Earls Court Rd
    SW5 9QF  London
    020 7370 7700
  4. 16 Hogarth Place
    SW5 0QT  London
    020 7244 6555
  5. 27 Elkstone Rd
    W10 5NT  London
    020 8969 2777
  6. 104 Gloucester Rd
    SW7 4RH  London
    020 7370 4554
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies