London Blue Lady Tattoo & Piercing Ltd

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
11:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
11:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
11:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTu
11:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
11:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 16 min.
3 h 16 min

Please note we are usually booked up at least 3-4 months ahead . Smaller tattoos can sometimes be fit in sooner. You can always ask to be put on a call-back list in case there is an earlier opening due to another client rescheduling -you may get lucky... You WILL be required to pay deposit when you make a booking. The amount of deposit required will depend on the price of the tattoo you’re getting done. Usually it will be £50 or £100 depending on the size of your tattoo design.

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON BLUE LADY TATTOO LTD
Reg. office address
11 BARNSBURY ROAD, N1 0HG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06619461
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
Stotker Tattoo ltd
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Establish in 2008 Stotker Tattoo is a reputable studio based in London. We offer you tattoos at the highest quality and providing professional body piercing service .
Mirek vel Stotker has over 20 years experience in tattooing, Edyta provides 10 years of experience in body piercing and over 13 years work with custom tattoo designs.
We offer each client the same great service whether you are tattoo collector or a first-timer. When you walk through our door it is our wish that you will feel safe and comfortable.
We believe the quality of our work speaks for itself. You are encouraged to shop around before choosing your tattoo artist but we are confident that once you come to us you want go anywhere else!


Keywords:
Personal Services, Beauty Salon, Health, Beauty, Professional Services, Cosmetic & Personal Care
Services
Tattoo & Piercing Shop, Piercing, Tattoo, Ear Piercing, Hair Care, Laser Tattoo Removal
Categories
Tattoo Shop, Tattoo Studio
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • PayPal
    PayPal
London Blue Lady Tattoo & Piercing Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

London Blue Lady Tattoo & Piercing Ltd

4.85 from 5

Very good

174 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for London Blue Lady Tattoo & Piercing Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 BARON STREET
    N1 9ES  London
    020 7278 3778
  2. 58 CHAPEL MARKET
    N1 9EW  London
  3. 104/106 PENTONVILLE ROAD
    N1 9JB  London
    020 7837 7553
  4. 1 Liverpool Road
    N1 0RP  London
    020 3519 8807
  5. 143 Caledonian Rd
    N1 0SL  London
    020 7870 2000
  6. 1 Islington High St
    N1 9TR  London
    020 7841 3288
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies