write review
updated on 24 January 2020

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 7 min.
6 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON AUDIO LIMITED
Reg. office address
39 ETCHINGHAM PARK ROAD, N3 2DU, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07859403
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/10/2012 - LONDON AUDIO VISUAL LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 175 Robert Dashwood Way Camberwell London SE17 3PZ

Description

London Event Management, Conference Exhibition, Event Management, Event Companies, Audio Visual Hire and Rental, Audio-Visual Hire, Lighting Design, Set Design & Staging, Dance Floors, Rope Barrier, Chairs & Tables, Event Branding, Event Production, London Venues, Project Management, event staging, stage equipment hire, corporate event management, events management company, mobile stage hire, lectern hire, sound and light hire audio visual.


Company description
Audio Visual Equipment Rental to companies and the trade.
Keywords:
Equipment, Hire, Systems, Dance, Solutions, Companies, Installations, Audio, Audio Visual, Screens, Sound Systems, Microphones, Sounds, Pa Systems, Induction Loop, Induction Loop Systems, Volt Lines, Destiny Entertainments
Products
Lighting, Audio Visual Equipment, Floors
Services
PA Hire, AV Hire, Sound Hire, Projector Hire, DJ Equipment Hire, Entertainment
Categories
Dormant Companies
London Audio Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

London Audio Ltd

4.9 from 5

Good

8 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for London Audio Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 200-202 Hercules Road
    SE1 7LD  London
    020 7620 8500
  2. KING STREET
    W6 0RN  London
    02087414996
  3. 70-74 Stewarts Road
    SW8 4DE  London
    020 7720 6464
  4. 67 Ingate Pl
    SW8 3NS  London
    020 7439 8705
  5. 59 Thornbury Road
    SW4 7EZ  London
    07976 728918
  6. 107 Westmead Rd
    SM1 4JD  Sutton
    020 7504 7070
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies