Lloyds TSB Bank LONDON

COVID-19 INFO

On the days they're open, most branches will be open 10am - 4pm. Please check the branch locator below for your local branch opening times. Some branches have re-opened on a Saturday to offer support on your more complex enquiries.

Write review
updated on 09/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
LLOYDS (GRESHAM) LIMITED
Reg. office address
25 GRESHAM STREET, EC2V 7HN, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
01089268
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/09/2013 - TSB BANK LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 1973
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lloyds TSB Bank LONDON!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby TSB Bank branches

  1. 25 GRESHAM STREET
    EC2V 7HN  London
  2. London, Cheapside
    EC2V 6AT  London
  3. TSB Bank
    0.29 mi
    34 London Wall
    EC2M 5QX  London
  4. TSB Bank
    0.57 mi
    69 Old Street
    EC1V 9JB  London
  5. TSB Bank
    1.68 mi
    404 Bethnal Green Road
    E2 0AH  London
Go to our branch locator to see all TSB Bank branches in London