Littlenlarge.com Limited, London

Write review
updated on 30/03/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 47 min.
14 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
LITTLENLARGE.COM LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 CHASE SIDE, SOUTHGATE, N14 5BP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04934940
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/12/2011 - GSS INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED
18/08/2009 - GOLD SEAL INSURANCE & PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
27/11/2003 - GOLD SEAL INSURANCE SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
65202 - Non-life reinsurance
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
16 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Non-Life Insurance, Non-Life Reinsurance, Property & Liability Insurance, Landlord Insurance, Real Estate, Insurance, Commercials, Business Building Insurance
Services
Landlords Insurance, Insurance Calculator, Residential property insurance, Buildings and contents, Business Buildings Insurance, Commercial Property Insurance, Commercial Contents Insurance, Buy to Let Insurance, Household Insurance, Travel Insurance, Property Insurance, Business Insurance, Home Insurance, Residential Building Insurance
Littlenlarge.com Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Littlenlarge.com Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 321 Chase Rd, Southpoint House
    N14 6JT  London
    020 8920 7850
  2. 311 Chase Rd
    N14 6JS  London
    020 7359 9960
  3. 305 Chase Rd
    N14 6JS  London
    020 8920 7840
  4. 35-37 Chase Side
    N14 5BP  London
    +44 20 8886 6888
  5. 288 Chase Road
    N14 6HF  London
    020 3393 0939
  6. 62 Chase Side
    N14 5PA  London
    020 8882 2112
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies