Lewisham Young Womens Resource Project, London

Verified Listing, updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 22:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 22:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  16 h 47 min.
16 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
YOUNG WOMEN'S HUB LTD
Reg. office address
308 BROWNHILL ROAD, SE6 1AU, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03070807
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/03/2017 - LEWISHAM YOUNG WOMEN'S RESOURCE PROJECT
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
88910 - Child day-care activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Jun 1995
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Non-Profit Organisation, Charities, Charitable Organisations, Youth & Community Groups, Youth Centre, Community, Day Nursery
Services
Childcare, Child Day Care
Lewisham Young Womens Resource Project is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lewisham Young Womens Resource Project!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 185 Brookehowse Rd
    SE6 3TT  London
    020 8314 6389
  2. The Annexe
    SE13 5BU  London
    07578 348844
  3. 8 Belmont Hill
    SE13 5BD  London
    020 8297 5287
  4. 2 Lewisham Hill
    SE13 7EJ  London
    07958 451166
  5. BALDER RISE
    SE12 9PF  London
    020 8857 1444
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies