Leopold Farmer, London

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
LEOPOLD FARMER LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR, 9 ARGYLL STREET, W1F 7TG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
09313850
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/08/2015 - PLYMOUTH (FK) DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
17 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6th Floor 9 Argyll Street London England
29B Upper Grosvenor Road Upper Grosvenor Road Tunbridge Wells Kent TN1 2DX England

Description

Letting, aquisition and surveying of commercial property (factories, warehouses and offices) in the UK.
Leopold Farmer (est. 1877) and Martin Burke and Associates specialise in the letting, acquisition and sale of factories, warehouses and offices throughout the United Kingdom.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Commercial Property Agents, Office Rental
Leopold Farmer is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Leopold Farmer!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 Argyll St
    W1F 7TG  London
    020 3137 5563
  2. 9 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7TG  London
  3. 9 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7TG  London
    020 7193 9988
  4. 6TH FLOOR 9, ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7TG  London
    020 7193 6410
  5. LEVEL 3 11, ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7TH  London
  6. 1/4 Argyll Street
    W1F 7LD  London
    020 7290 4555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies