Legal Processing (Uk) Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:45
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:45
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:45
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:45
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:45
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  7 h 56 min.
7 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
LEGAL PROCESSING (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD BARN, WOOD STREET, BR8 7PA, SWANLEY, Greater London England
Company Number
07578083
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/09/2012 - ARGENTUM LEGALISATION LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Greycoat Place London SW1P 1SB England
Portland House Bressenden Place London SW1E 5RS
8 Broadstone Place London W1U 7EP
Clarebell House 5-6 Cork Street London W1S 3NX United Kingdom
116 Gloucester Place London W1U 6HZ United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Legal Processing (Uk) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8TH FLOOR, 50 BROADWAY ST. JAMES€™S PARK
    SW1H 0RG  London
  2. 50 BROADWAY
    SW1H 0BL  London
  3. 50 BROADWAY
    SW1H 0BL  London
  4. 50 BROADWAY
    SW1H 0BL  London
    07717 802935
  5. 15 Queen Anne's Gate
    SW1H 9BU  London
  6. 9 Dartmouth St
    SW1H 9BL  London
    020 7222 4877
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies