Lee Scaffolding, London

Write review
updated on 02/03/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
20:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  9 h 13 min.
9 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
LEE SCAFFOLDING (LONDON) LTD
Reg. office address
1 WEIR ROAD, SW12 0LT, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07391458
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/07/2014 - LEE SCAFFOLDING (LNDN) LTD
20/09/2012 - LEE & SON SCAFFOLDING LIMITED
22/10/2010 - SCAFFOLDING (LNDN) LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-103641358
SIC Code
43991 - Scaffold erection
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Lee & Son Scaffolding Ltd - for professional scaffolding services and the best builds in the trade.


Company description
All scaffolding needs catered for, from the smallest decorating job at home to that tower block round the corner. Call us for a FREE QUOTATION!!!!!
Keywords:
Scaffolding Erectors, Scaffolding, Scaffold, Scaffolding Hire, Scaffolding for Sale, Work Platforms, Scaffolding Erection, Scaffolding Erectors & Hirers, Scaffolding Construction, Church, Professional Services, Erectors, Food & Beverage, Hirers, Scaffold Erectors, Scaffold Erection, Scaffold Services, Commercial Scaffolding, Supplied, Bartending Service, Very Competitive Rates, Erected, Temporary Roofing, Scaffolding for Hire, Internet Companies, Shore Work
Services
Fencing Hire, Engineering, Contractors, Free Quotations
Categories
Construction Companies
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Lee Scaffolding is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lee Scaffolding!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 65 Balham New Road
    SW12 9PH  London
    07555 078916
  2. 1 Saint Alphonsus Road
    SW4 7BA  London
    020 8674 6666
  3. 20 Hebdon Rd
    SW17 7NS  London
    020 8099 6386
  4. 95A Palace Road
    SW2 3LB  London
    07984 466630
  5. 242 Norwood Rd
    SE27 9AW  London
    020 8099 5564
  6. Metro Waste Yard
    SW11 5BA  London
    07951 764027
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies