Laxzo Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 59 min.
10 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
LAXZO LIMITED
Reg. office address
214 ACTON LANE, NW10 7NH, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07924199
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/11/2012 - SKYRIDE LTD
SIC Code
47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
112 North Acton Road London England NW10 6QH England
7a Somerset Gardens Lewisham London England SE13 7SY England

Description

Keywords:
Camping Equipment, Sporting Goods, Bike Shop, Shopping & Retail, Recreation & Fitness, Outdoors, Boat Dealers
Categories
Bicycle Shop
Laxzo Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Cycle Alarm locks

, more than 2 years ago

Just like to say a big thank you for your service's and very pleased with the out come of my friends who I buy them for. so for company star buy 10-10.A.Gibson Derby
#130959950429
Write comment    Report abuse

Yably

Laxzo Limited

3.23 from 5

Average

723 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for Laxzo Limited!

Do you know Laxzo Limited? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. MINERVA ROAD
    NW10 6HJ  London
    2089631774
  2. 173 Hillside
    NW10 8LL  London
    020 8965 5544
  3. 69 Manor Park Road
    NW10 4JX  London
    020 8965 2510
  4. 38-40 Telford Way
    W3 7XS  London
    020 8746 2121
  5. 1 Harrow Road
    HA9 6DE  Wembley
    020 8903 4318

  6.   London
    03331230500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies