Lastminuteprint.Com Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
10:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 19:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 19:00
MondayMo
10:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  23 min.
23 min

Official Data

Official Name
LASTMINUTEPRINT.COM LIMITED
Reg. office address
29 GREATOREX STREET, E1 5NP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06628903
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/11/2010 - TODAYS PRINTING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
25 Commercial Street London E1 6BD England

Description

Products
Banners, Business Cards, Flyers, Roller Banners, Shirt, Shirts
Services
Printing, Graphic Designers
Categories
Print Shop
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
Lastminuteprint.Com Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Lastminuteprint.Com Limited

3 from 5

Average

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Lastminuteprint.Com Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 46-50 GREATOREX STREET
    E1 5NP  London
    020 7377 1115
  2. 50 Greatorex St
    E1 5NP  London
    020 7377 1115
  3. 46 Greatorex St
    E1 5NP  London
    020 7247 1928
  4. BRADY ARTS & COMMUNITY CENTRE 192-196, HANBURY STREET
    E1 5HU  London
    07852 212608
  5. 60 Hanbury St
    E1 5JL  London
    020 7060 5815
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies