Landgold (UK) Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LANDGOLD (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
253 GRAYS INN ROAD, WC1X 8QT, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04238912
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/03/2007 - LANDGOLD LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
21 Jun 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Landgold (UK) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Landgold (UK) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 253 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8QT  London
  2. 247 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8QZ  London
  3. 247 Grays Inn Road
    WC1X 8QZ  London
  4. 247 Gray’s Inn Road
    WC1X 8QZ  London
  5. 247 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8QZ  London
  6. 247 GRAYS INN ROAD
    WC1X 8QZ  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies