Kudox Na Limited, London

Write review
updated on 28 May 2018

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 49 min.
5 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
KUDOX NA LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BRAY PLACE, SW3 3LL, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06255016
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/08/2010 - ECA HEATING LIMITED
SIC Code
25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers
46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Date of Incorporation
22 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hardware, Plumbing Supplies, Heating Equipment, Heating Supplies, Plumbing Equipment, Central Heating Radiators, Central Heating Boilers, Manufacture of Central Heating Radiators and Boilers, Hardware Wholesalers
Kudox Na Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kudox Na Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Milner St
    SW3 2QA  London
    020 3859 7340
  2. 123 Road
    E12 5AA  London
    0131 235 2089
  3. 10, Lucan Pl, Keppel House
    SW3 6RA  London
    08000075308
  4. 2/16 Britten St, Chelsea
    SW3 3TY  London
    0203 519 3236
  5. 18 Walton Place
    SW3 1RJ  London
    020 3404 6970
  6. Chelsea,London, SW3 5EJ
    SW3 5EJ  London
    020 3404 3047
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies