Kitchens Continental, London

write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySu
10:00 – 14:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  58 min.
58 min

Official Data

Official Name
KITCHENS CONTINENTAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
196 BRENT STREET, HENDON, NW4 1BE, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04669207
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/08/2003 - TRACTION CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Kitchens Continental Online Showroom.


Company description
Independent supplier of affordable, high quality bespoke kitchens in London. Over 20 years of experience in the kitchen industry.
Keywords:
Personal Services, Kitchen Planners, Home Decor
Services
kitchen fitting, furniture manufacture, bespoke kitchens, modern kitchens, designer kitchens, traditional kitchens, fitted kitchens, italian kitchens, kitchen showroom, kitchen showrooms, kitchen design, kitchen installation, kitchen makeovers, cookers, stoves & ovens - retail & suppliers, replacement kitchen doors, kitchen furniture suppliers, worktops, kitchen sinks, kitchen equipment, Sheraton kitchens, Stoneham kitchens, Italian kitchens, Brookwood kitchens, Charles Rennie Mackintosh kitchens, hand painted kitchens, solid wood kitchens, shaker kitchens, modern kitchens, contemporary kitchens, luxury kitchens, lacquered kitchens, Kitchen Planning & Installation
Categories
Construction Companies
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Kitchens Continental is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kitchens Continental!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHURCHILL HOUSE 137-139 BRENT STREET
    NW4 4DJ  London
  2. CHURCHILL HOUSE, 137-139 BRENT STREET
    NW4 4DJ  London
  3. CHURCHILL HOUSE, 137 - 139 BRENT STREET
    NW4 4DJ  London
  4. CHURCHILL HOUSE, 137 - 139 BRENT STREET
    NW4 4DJ  London
  5. CHURCHILL HOUSE, 137-139 BRENT STREET
    NW4 4DJ  London
  6. 3-4 SENTINEL SQUARE, BRENT STREET
    NW4 2EL  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies