Kingsway Mortgages Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 26 min.
7 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
KINGSWAY MORTGAGES LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 GRAFTON MEWS, W1T 5JD, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03787998
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/10/1999 - STOPCHART LIMITED
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Mortgage Brokers, Mortgages, Commercial Mortgage, Buy-to-Let Mortgages
Services
Residential Mortgage Advice, Commercial mortgages, FCA regulated, Life Assurance, Buy To Let Mortgages, Kingsway Financial Planning
Kingsway Mortgages Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kingsway Mortgages Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 GRAFTON MEWS
    W1T 5JD  London
    020 7383 4181
  2. 131, WHITFIELD STREET
    W1T 5EH  London
    020 7387 5401
  3. ADAM HOUSE, 1 FITZROY SQUARE
    W1T 5HE  London
  4. ADAM HOUSE, 1, FITZROY SQUARE
    W1T 5HE  London
  5. 35, GRAFTON WAY
    W1T 5DA  London
    020 73889825
  6. 1 Maple Place
    W1T 4BB  London
    020 7432 6200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies