KERING UK SERVICES LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 25/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
KERING UK SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR, 62 BUCKINGHAM GATE, SW1E 6AJ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03611027
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/07/2013 - GUCCI GROUP SERVICES LIMITED
23/08/2006 - GUCCI SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
125 Shaftesbury Avenue 8Th Floor London WC2H 8AD
C/O Nabarro Llp 1 South Quay Victoria Quays, Wharf Street Sheffield S2 5SY United Kingdom
Global House High Street Crawley West Sussex RH10 1DL United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
KERING UK SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KERING UK SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 62 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AJ  London
  2. 62 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AJ  London
  3. SWIRE HOUSE, 59 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6AJ  London
  4. 83 Victoria Street
    SW1H 0HW  London
    020 3170 8848
  5. 83 VICTORIA STREET
    SW1H 0HW  London
    020 8992 0511
  6. 83 Victoria St
    SW1H 0HW  London
    020 3008 6568
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies