Kensington Insurance Brokers Ltd., London

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
08:30 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 19:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 24 min.
6 h 24 min

Official Data

Official Name
KENSINGTON INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
85 TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD, W1T 4TQ, London, Greater London
Company Number
04457600
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2005-08-23 - HEALTHCARE RESOURCING LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Insurance, Insurance, Brokers, Non-Life Insurance
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Kensington Insurance Brokers Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kensington Insurance Brokers Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 85 Tottenham Court Road
    W1T 4TQ  London
    020 7937 9092
  2. 88 Tottenham Court Road
    W1T 4HT  London
    0345 300 0000
  3. 171 Tottenham Court Road, Tottenham Court Road, Tottenham Court Road
    W1T 7DL  London
    020 7387 6564
  4. 110/113 Tottenham Court Road
    W1T 5AF  London
    020 7445 9901
  5. 156/157 Tottenham Court Road
    W1T 7AY  London
    0845 740 4404
  6. 48 Charlotte St
    EC2R 7BP  London
    020 3701 0422
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies