JOSSOUR LTD, London

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JOSSOUR LTD
Reg. office address
7 BOLEYN COURT 9 BOTWELL LANE, UB3 2BL, HAYES, Greater London England
Company Number
08122977
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/10/2017 - UNIPLACEMENT LTD
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
28 Jun 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
41 Elmbank Way Hanwell London W7 3DF England

Description

Keywords:
Educational Support Services
JOSSOUR LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JOSSOUR LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 99 STUDLAND ROAD
    W7 3QY  London
    020 85756960
  2. Allied Sainif House, 412 Greenford Road
    UB6 9AH  Greenford
    07413 163817
  3. 135 Windmill Lane, Windmill Nursery Centre
    UB6 9DZ  Greenford
    020 8571 9954
  4. 18 Cowgate Road
    UB6 8HQ  Greenford
    020 8795 4869
  5. 12, GREENFORD GARDENS
    UB6 9LY  Greenford
    020 8578 3943
  6. 170 Oldfield Lane South
    UB6 9JS  Greenford
    020 8868 1857
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies