Johnsons Real Estate Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16 February 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  20 h 0 min.
20 h 0 min

Official Data

Official Name
JOHNSONS REAL ESTATE LIMITED
Reg. office address
LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE, WC1H 9BQ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06938311
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/11/2010 - JOHNNO PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
18 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Johnsons Real Estate Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9BQ  London
  2. LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9BQ  London
  3. LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9BQ  London
  4. LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9BQ  London
  5. LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9BQ  London
  6. LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9BQ  London
    020 8500 8987
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies