Johnny Turnbull Associates Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JOHNNY TURNBULL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
33 HUGHAN ROAD, E15 1LS, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05814566
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/05/2006 - JOHNNY TURNBALL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
12 May 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
Johnny Turnbull Associates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Johnny Turnbull Associates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 62B Chobham Road
    E15 1LU  London
    020 3105 7450
  2. 5 Dunmow Road
    E15 1TZ  London
  3. 74 Leytonstone Road
    E15 1SQ  London
    020 8519 2000
  4. 74 LEYTONSTONE ROAD
    E15 1SQ  London
  5. 128 Colegrave Road
    E15 1DZ  London
    07955 005713
  6. 60A Leytonstone Road
    E15 1SQ  London
    020 8555 0155
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies