John F Hunt Hire Centres, London

write review
updated on 24 January 2020

Official Data

Previous Names
12/2/1999 - JOHN F. HUNT (HIRE CENTRE) LIMITED
SIC Code
77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
Date of Incorporation
1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Plant Hire, Hire Centres, Tool & Equipment Hire Services, Roller, Telehandler, Skidsteer
Products
pumps, mini excavators, dumpers, generators, compressors, air tools, rollers, welders, skidsteers, telehandlers
John F Hunt Hire Centres is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for John F Hunt Hire Centres!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19TH FLOOR HERON TOWER, 110 BISHOPSGATE
    EC2N 4AY  London
  2. 120 MIDDLESEX ST
    E1 7HY  London
    020 7375 0111
  3. 35-39 MOORGATE
    EC2R 6AR  London
    0845 4639860
  4. 72 Leadenhall Market
    EC3V 1LT  London
    020 8568 5091
  5. 100 Cheapside
    EC2V 6DT  London
    020 7726 9700
  6. 4-6 Back Church Lane
    E1 1LX  London
    020 7481 9195
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies