Johal and Co Chartered Accountants, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 23/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 4 min.
7 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
JOHAL & COMPANY ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
167 UXBRIDGE ROAD, W7 3TH, LONDON, greater london
Company Number
10078303
Previous Names
24/03/2017 - JOHAL & COMPANY (CPA) LIMITED
19/10/2016 - JOHAL & COMPANY ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Long-established chartered accountancy practice that offers tailored accountancy, audit, expert tax and business advisory services.


Keywords:
Accountants, Bookkeeping, Tax Advisor, Auditing, Vat, Inheritance Tax, Management Accounts, Personal Tax Services, Statutory Auditor, Chartered Accountants, Tax Investigations, Payroll Services, Estate Planning, Corporation Tax, Cis, Business Advisor, Accounting Software Support, auditor West London, HMRC question
Johal and Co Chartered Accountants is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Johal and Co Chartered Accountants

4.7 from 5

Very good

15 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Johal and Co Chartered Accountants!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 167 UXBRIDGE ROAD
    W7 3TH  London
  2. 142 Uxbridge Road
    W7 3SL  London
    020 8616 3389
  3. 173 Uxbridge Rd
    W7 3TH  London
    020 8930 1669
  4. 173 Uxbridge Rd
    W7 3TH  London
    020 8567 7733
  5. 48 Boston Road
    W7 3TR  London
    020 8810 1500
  6. 48 Boston Rd
    W7 3TR  London
    020 8810 1500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies