Joe And Co. (Hair) Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 18 February 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 12 h 45 min.
2 days 12 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
JOE AND CO. (HAIR) LTD
Reg. office address
22 PETER STREET, W1F 0AG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05669107
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/04/2007 - 26 PETER STREET LTD
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Greens Court London W1F 0HQ England
26 Peter Street Soho London W1V 3RP

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Salon, Beauty Treatments, Barbers, Barber Shop, Health, Music
Products
Beer
Services
Hair Care
Categories
Hairdressers, Hair Salon
Joe And Co. (Hair) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Joe And Co. (Hair) Ltd

4.5 from 5

Good

106 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Joe And Co. (Hair) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 Peter Street
    W1F 0AH  London
    020 7437 3877
  2. 2 Green's Court
    W1F 0HB  London
    07494 687713
  3. 20 Brewer St
    W1F 0SJ  London
    020 7734 2540
  4. 115 Wardour Street
    W1F 0UN  London
    020 7734 6747
  5. 83 Berwick St
    W1F 8TS  London
    020 3230 1000
  6. 9-12 St Anne's Ct
    W1F 0BB  London
    020 7494 3101
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies