Jawa Khan Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
JAWA KHAN LIMITED
Reg. office address
241 MITCHAM ROAD, SW17 9JG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07680633
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/11/2011 - KHAN RENTALS LTD
SIC Code
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Machinery Hire
Services
Equipment Hire
Jawa Khan Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jawa Khan Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Charlmont Road
    SW17 9AJ  London
    020 87675545
  2. 4A, Selkirk Rd
    SW17 0ES  London
    020 8672 6555
  3. 58 Kimber Road
    SW18 4PP  London
    020 8870 2424
  4. 188 Martin Way
    SM4 4AJ  Morden
    020 8540 6161
  5. 681 Mitcham Road
    CR0 3YH  Croydon
    020 8664 1980
  6. 19 Woodville Rd
    CR7 8LH  Thornton Heath
    020 8771 7333
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies