J Peiser Wainwright, London

Write review
updated on 13 March 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 20 h 17 min.
1 day 20 h 17 min

Official Data

Official Name
J PEISER WAINWRIGHT LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 KING STREET, EC2V 8EG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02812434
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/09/2004 - JPW PEISER WAINWRIGHT LIMITED
25/01/2001 - JOHN PEISER WAINWRIGHT LIMITED
VAT Number
626605933
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Apr 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

J Peiser Wainwright. Real estate advisers who provide advice and services to property owners, occupiers, investors and developers.


Company description
ISO 9001:2008 Quality Management Accredited Regulated by RICS Authorised & Regulated by FCA
Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Management, Insurance Agents, Real Estate Agencies, Facilities Management, Occupiers, Insurance, Real Estate Investment, Surveyors, Residential Survey, JPW, Real Estate Advisors, Real Estate Advisers
Services
residential surveys, Facilities Support Services, Investment Services
Categories
commercial real estate, property management, surveyor, real estate
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • PayPal
    PayPal
J Peiser Wainwright is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

J Peiser Wainwright

2.7 from 5

Bad

14 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for J Peiser Wainwright!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 85 Gresham Street
    EC2V 7NQ  London
    020 3727 1046
  2. 9A Ironmonger Ln, St Olaves House
    EC2V 8EY  London
    020 7367 8989
  3. 95 Gresham Street
    EC2V 7AB  London
    020 7826 8693
  4. 25 GRESHAM STREET
    EC2V 7HN  London
    0800 096 9779
  5. Atlas House 1-7 King Street
    EC2V 8AU  London
    020-7445-3700
  6. 1 King Street
    EC2V 8AU  London
    020 7248 2244
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies