J P Morgan Europe Ltd., London

J P Morgan Europe Ltd.
25 Bank Street
E14 5JP London - Canary Wharf
Greater London England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
J.P. MORGAN CAPITAL FINANCING LIMITED
Reg. office address
25 BANK STREET, CANARY WHARF, E14 5JP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02290621
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/12/2001 - CHASE CAPITAL FINANCING LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Aug 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, 125 London Wall, London, EC2Y 5AJ
Buy a Premium Entry