INVESTMENTS CAPITAL GROUP LTD, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
INVESTMENTS CAPITAL GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR 85, GREAT PORTLAND STREET, W1W 7LT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
09328033
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/01/2017 - CAPITAL FLATSHARE LTD
22/07/2016 - BOUGUESSA CORPORATION LTD
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
INVESTMENTS CAPITAL GROUP LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INVESTMENTS CAPITAL GROUP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 17 SHORT'S GARDENS
    WC2H 9AT  London
    020 7240 4404
  2. 16 SHORTS GARDENS
    WC2H 9AU  London
  3. 16 SHORT'S GARDENS
    WC2H 9AU  London
    020 7632 0410
  4. 49 Neal Street
    WC2H 9PZ  London
    020 7240 9222
  5. 37 Shelton St
    WC2H 9HN  London
    020 3617 6000
  6. 37 Shelton Street
    WC2H 9HN  London
    020 3879 7842
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies