Intermedia Exhibitions & Conferences Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
INTERMEDIA EXHIBITIONS & CONFERENCES LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 KINGDOM STREET, W2 6JG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03640982
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/08/2000 - BLUESTREAKER LIMITED
24/07/2000 - HI-LITE ZONE LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
30 Sep 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
Intermedia Exhibitions & Conferences Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Intermedia Exhibitions & Conferences Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6Th Floor, 2 Kingdom Street
    W2 6BD  London
    020 7638 4005
  2. 2 Kingdom Street, Paddington
    W2 6BD  London
    020 3580 4299
  3. 3 Sheldon Square
    W2 6HY  London
    0845 303 5303
  4. 2 EASTBOURNE TERRACE
    W2 6LG  London
  5. 2 EASTBOURNE TERRACE
    W2 6LG  London
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies