INSPIRIT ENERGY HOLDINGS PLC, London

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
INSPIRIT ENERGY HOLDINGS PLC
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR NUMBER 2, LONDON WALL BUILDINGS, EC2M 5PP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05075088
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/07/2013 - KLEENAIR SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL PLC
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Mar 2004
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INSPIRIT ENERGY HOLDINGS PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 LONDON WALL BUILDINGS
    EC2M 5UU  London
  2. 65 London Wall
    EC2M 5TU  London
    020 7631 9572
  3. 64 London Wall
    EC2M 5TP  London
    020 3405 3356
  4. 2 Throgmorton Avenue
    EC2N 2DG  London
    020 3818 0250
  5. 2 London Wall
    EC2M 5PP  London
    020 7065 2740
  6. 27 Finsbury Circus
    EC2M 7AB  London
    020 3875 7525
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies