Impact Model Management, London

Impact Model Management
Suite 404, 324-326, Regent St
W1B 3BL London - Mayfair
Greater London England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
IMPACT MODEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Company Number
04554420
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/07/2003 - MAISON FRANCAIS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
04 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 404 324-326 Regent Street London W1B 3HH

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6Th Floor, Remo House 310-312 Regent Street
    W1B 3BS  London
  2. 6Th Floor, Remo House 310-312 Regent Street
    W1B 3BS  London
  3. 6Th Floor, Remo House 310-312 Regent Street
    W1B 3BS  London
  4. 6Th Floor, Remo House 310-312 Regent Street
    W1B 3BS  London
  5. 6Th Floor, Remo House 310-312 Regent Street
    W1B 3BS  London
  6. 6Th Floor, Remo House 310/312 Regent Street
    W1B 3BS  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry