IMAGO TECHMEDIA LIMITED, London

write review
updated on 18 January 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 7 min.
8 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
IMAGO TECHMEDIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEDFORD HOUSE, FULHAM HIGH STREET, SW6 3JW, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04865455
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/07/2010 - IMAGO COMMUNICATIONS LTD
VAT Number
843845601
SIC Code
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
The Malt House, 25-29 High Street, Kingston upon Thames Surrey KT1 1LL

Description

IPEXPO ONLINE is an interactive forum for the enterprise ICT industry and examines major industry issues, gives voice to enterprise interests, and where necessary, shines a light on some of the darker recesses of the ICT industry as it affects the everyday needs of enterprises. Edited by Jessica Twentyman, IP EXPO ONLINE also has contributions by commissioned journalists as well as guest articles from subject matter experts.


Company description
Learn about latest industry developments from the experts, see emerging products from every area of IT infrastructure in action and hear from key figures at leading organisations who'll share their knowledge with you at IP EXPO
Keywords:
Exhibitions, Exhibition Organisers, Trade Fair Organisers, Exhibition and Fair Organisers, Voip Phone System, Voip Gateway, Commercial Telephone System, Mobiles, IP Telephony, Smartphones, Polycom, Business Voip, Hosted Voip, Call Centre Software, Voip Providers, EMC, Managed Networks, Answering Service, Video, Solutions, E-commerce, Social Media, Customer Service, Visual, CRM, Cloud Computing, Publish, Flexibility, Diversity, Sip, Sharepoint, Unified Communications, Handheld, Document Sharing, Webcasts, Virtualization, Increase Productivity, Webinar, Development Framework, White Papers, Voice Recognition, Software As a Service, Green IT, Cut Costs, PBX Systems, Voicemail Service, Cisco Call Manager, Industry Leading, Conference Audio, Enterprise 2.0, Find a Voice
IMAGO TECHMEDIA LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for IMAGO TECHMEDIA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Putney Bridge Approach
    SW6 3JD  London
    020 7384 2355
  2. Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street
    SW63JW  London
    020 7384 7828
  3. BEDFORD HOUSE, FULHAM HIGH STREET
    SW6 3JW  London
    020 7384 7770
  4. BEDFORD HOUSE, FULHAM HIGH STREET
    SW6 3JW  London
    020 7240 2444
  5. 69-79 Fulham High St, Bedford House
    SW6 3JW  London
    020 7384 7989
  6. Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High St
    SW6 3JW  London
    020 7384 7990
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies