ICI DISTANCE LEARNING PROCESSING LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 22:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 22:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 22:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 22:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 27 min.
2 h 27 min

Official Data

Official Name
ICI DISTANCE LEARNING PROCESSING LIMITED
Reg. office address
27 OLD GLOUCESTER ST, WC1N 3AX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07089219
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/10/2016 - ICI EDUCATION LIMITED
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Training Courses, Adult Education
Services
Educational Services
ICI DISTANCE LEARNING PROCESSING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ICI DISTANCE LEARNING PROCESSING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 Old Gloucester Street
    WC1N 3XX  London
    020 7681 0043
  2. 27 Old Gloucester Street
    WC1N 3AX  London
    020 8626 9646
  3. 27 Old Gloucester Street
    WC1N 3AX  London
    020 8991 1514
  4. 27 Old Gloucester Street
    WC1N 3AX  London
    020 7993 6212
  5. 27 Old Gloucester Street
    WC1N 3AX  London
    01305 236299
  6. 27 Old Gloucester Street
    WC1N 3AX  London
    07583754915
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies