HYPERION TRADING LIMITED, London

HYPERION TRADING LIMITED
UNIT G01 THE PERFUME FACTORY, 140 WALES FARM ROAD
W3 6UG London - Acton
Greater London England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
HYPERION TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
105 HANOVIA HOUSE, 30 EASTMAN ROAD, W3 7YG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07397085
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/11/2015 - HYPERION LIGHTING LIMITED
SIC Code
46470 - Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment
Date of Incorporation
05 Oct 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit G01 the Perfume Factory 140 Wales Farm Road London W3 6UG United Kingdom
Buy a Premium Entry