HOT DRAGON BURNER LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
HOT DRAGON BURNER LIMITED
Reg. office address
711 NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD, LONDON, NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD, NW2 7AX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04020496
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/10/2016 - WINBIOTICS LIMITED
14/05/2015 - L R TRADING LIMITED
16/07/2002 - Y W TECHNOLOGY (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
24 B Landseer Road Islington London N19 4JZ

Description

Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
HOT DRAGON BURNER LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HOT DRAGON BURNER LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. COLLINGWOOD BUSINESS CENTRE, MERCERS ROAD
    N19 4PJ  London
    020 7263 1683
  2. 105 SEVEN SISTERS ROAD
    N7 7QP  London
  3. ARGYLE COURT, 105 SEVEN SISTERS ROAD
    N7 7QP  London
  4. FAO JULIA WELDEN, 26 HILLMARTIN
    N7  London
  5. 332/336 HOLLOWAY ROAD
    N7 6NJ  London
  6. 12-13 Stable Street
    N1C 4AB  London
    020 3668 7100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies