Hiscox Connect Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HISCOX CONNECT LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GREAT ST HELENS, EC3A 6HX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04081672
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/12/2000 - MINMAR (539) LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
02 Oct 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Non-Life Insurance, Insurance
Hiscox Connect Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hiscox Connect Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 GREAT ST HELENS
    EC3A 6HX  London
    020 3583 2650
  2. 1 GREAT ST HELENS
    EC3A 6HX  London
    020 7448 6000
  3. 1 GREAT ST HELENS
    EC3A 6HX  London
    020 7448 6544
  4. 1 GREAT ST HELEN'S
    EC3A 6HX  London
  5. 1 Undershaft
    EC3P 3DQ  London
    020 3595 1111
  6. 1 Great St Helen's
    EC3A 6HX  London
    020 7081 4639
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies