Hijab Centre London Ltd

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 45 min.
1 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
TIBA LTD
Reg. office address
4 HIGH ROAD, WILLESDEN, NW10 2QG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06925840
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/09/2015 - HIJAB CENTRE LONDON LIMITED
SIC Code
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
05 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Women's Clothing Stores, Women's Clothing, Ladies Clothes Shops, Clothing Shops, Jewellery Shops
Products
Watches
Hijab Centre London Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hijab Centre London Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 181 Walm Ln
    NW2 3AY  London
    07775 893052
  2. Unit 7
    NW2 5HT  London
    020 8454 7926
  3. 18A High Road
    NW10 2QD  London
    020 8451 6655
  4. 29A WALM LANE
    NW2 5SH  London
    020 8451 2469
  5. 24 Marley Walk
    NW2 4PX  London
    07484 547904
  6. 102 High Road
    N22 6HE  London
    020 8881 6812
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies