Higham Furniture Limited, London

Write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Easter Monday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  5 h 58 min.
5 h 58 min

Official Data

Official Name
HIGHAM FURNITURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 FABIAN ROAD, FULHAM, SW6 7TY, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05090842
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/06/2006 - SIOSS LIMITED
SIC Code
31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Kitchen Furniture, Kitchen Furniture Suppliers, Furniture Makers, Kitchen Furniture Manufacturers, Home Goods Store
Categories
Furniture Shop
Higham Furniture Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Higham Furniture Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 100, Lillie Road
    SW6 7SR  London
    020 7589 0322
  2. Parsons Green Depot/33-39 Parsons Green La, Fulham, Unit 8c
    SW6 4HH  London
    020 7736 4888
  3. Unit 6, Parsons Green Depot, 33-36 Parsons Green Lane
    SW6 4HH  London
    020 7731 4728
  4. 189 Munster Road
    SW6 6AW  London
    020 7381 4110
  5. 857 Fulham Road
    SW6 5HJ  London
    020 7736 7362
  6. 559 Kings Rd
    SW6 2EB  London
    020 7736 9900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies