HFG (CHISLEHURST) LIMITED, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HFG (CHISLEHURST) LIMITED
Reg. office address
34-35 EASTCASTLE ST, W1W 8DW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05124396
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/10/2016 - GEORGE PROCTOR & PARTNERS LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
11 May 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3/4 Great Marlborough Street London W1F 7HH

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
HFG (CHISLEHURST) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HFG (CHISLEHURST) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 4. GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET
    W1F 7HH  London
    020-7437-8157
  2. 51 Great Marlborough Street
    W1F 7JT  London
    020 7439 6292
  3. 29 Poland Street
    W1F 8QR  London
    020 7437 2171
  4. Poland Street
    W1F 7NT  London
    020 7734 6511
  5. 46 Great Marlborough St
    W1F 7JW  London
    020 7494 9000
  6. 6 Noel Street
    W1F 8GG  London
    020 7118 0000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies