Hendon Estates Limited, London

Official Data

Official Name
HENDON ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
NEW BURLINGTON HOUSE, 1075 FINCHLEY ROAD, NW11 0PU, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04683157
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/03/2018 - THE ESTATE COMPANY SALES LIMITED
05/08/2003 - ACRE 752 LIMITED
VAT Number
774249306
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
35 Ballards Lane London N3 1XW United Kingdom
Chase Green House 42 Chase Side Enfield Middlesex EN2 6NF
Buy a Premium Entry