HBL Habib Bank, London

Write review
updated on 15/06/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 15/06/2020
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 14:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 14:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 14:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 14:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 14:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 27 min.
1 h 27 min

Official Data

Official Name
HBL BANK UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 PORTMAN STREET, W1H 6DZ, London, Greater London
Company Number
01719649
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2018-12-10 - HABIBSONS BANK LIMITED
SIC Code
64191 - Banks
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Bank
Services
funds transfer, foreign currency purchase, investment banking, correspondent banking
HBL Habib Bank is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

HBL Habib Bank

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for HBL Habib Bank!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby HBL Habib Bank branches

  1. 65-69 Edgware Road
    W2 2HZ  London
  2. 65 Whitechapel Road
    E1 1DU  London
  3. 370 - 372 Green Street
    E13 9AP  London
  4. 155 The Broadway
    UB1 1LP  Southall
  5. 166-168 Belgrave Road
    LE4 5AU  Leicester