Hays Financial Centre Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
HAYS FINANCIAL CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
325 BARING ROAD, SE12 0DZ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06810896
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/03/2009 - HAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Since formation in 1987, we have successfully helped thousands of clients with their mortgage and financial service requirements. Our fully qualified advisers, using the latest "online" sourcing systems, can offer professional advice on both mortage and financial services. Our established team of advisers collectively cover all areas of finance, personal and company insurance, pensions, investment and tax planning.
Therefore all your needs are catered for under on roof. Your home may be repossessed if you do not keep up repayments on your mortgage.
Our typical fee is £250, however, depending on your circumstances we may charge a fee upto 1.5% of the mortgage amount.


Keywords:
Financial Planning, Financial Advisors, Financial Consultants, Financial Institutions, Financial Planners, Investment Advice, Financial Services, Business Support, Business Advice, Mortgage Brokers, Insurance Brokers
Services
Business Consultants
Hays Financial Centre Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hays Financial Centre Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 321 Baring Rd, Grove Park
    SE12 0DZ  London
    020 8315 6960
  2. 342 Baring Road
    SE12 0DU  London
  3. 101 LAUNCELOT ROAD
    BR1 5DY  Bromley
  4. 49 SANDRINGHAM ROAD
    BR1 5AR  Bromley
    0208 857 4298
  5. 24 Scotts Rd
    BR1 3QD  Bromley
    020 8466 0631
  6. 5 Walden Parade
    BR7 5DW  Chislehurst
    020 8295 0200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies