HARGUNN LTD, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
HARGUNN LTD
Reg. office address
23 POLLARD CLOSE, N7 9SX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07105186
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/07/2017 - KHALSA MORTGAGES & FINANCE LTD
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
66 Alexander Road London N19 3PQ
3 Authie Green North Baddesley Southampton SO52 9PH United Kingdom
66 Alexander Road Islington N19 3PQ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Mortgage Brokers
HARGUNN LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HARGUNN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 239 HOLLOWAY ROAD
    N7 8HG  London
    020 7697 8452
  2. 39-41 United House 39-41 North, Road
    N7 9DP  London
    020 7224 0597
  3. 490 Holloway Road
    N7 6JB  London
    020 8804 4892
  4. 127 Dalmeny Ave, Travers House
    N7 0JJ  London
    020 7607 4770
  5. Circle House;1-3 Highbury Stat;Ion Road;Islington
    N1 1SE  London
    020 7288 4000
  6. Flat 44
    E9 5QN  London
    07801 481142
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies